Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Squatchopedia 2.0
The Squatchopedia 2.0 is live, learn all you can about Bigfoot history, community and more here.
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Albert Hodgson]] || [[Bigfoot Daze]] || Example || Example || Example | | [[Albert Hodgson]] || [[Bigfoot Daze]] || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Albert Ostman]] | + | | [[Albert Ostman]] || [[Sasquatch|Bigfoot]] || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Almas]] || [[Bigfoot!: The True Story of Apes in America]] || Example || Example || Example | | [[Almas]] || [[Bigfoot!: The True Story of Apes in America]] || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 7 March 2021
Squatchopedia 2.0 Wiki
| Squatchopedia Links | Squatchopedia Links | Squatchopedia Links | Squatchopedia Links | Squatchopedia Links |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001: A Space Odyssey | BFRP | Example | Example | Example |
| AIBR | BFRPKY | Example | Example | Example |
| Al Berry | BHM | Example | Example | Example |
| Al DeAtley | Big News Prints | Example | Example | Example |
| Albert Hodgson | Bigfoot Daze | Example | Example | Example |
| Albert Ostman | Bigfoot | Example | Example | Example |
| Almas | Bigfoot!: The True Story of Apes in America | Example | Example | Example |
| Alton Higgins | Bigfoot's Reflection | Example | Example | Example |
| American Bigfoot Society | Books | Example | Example | Example |
| Anecdotal evidence | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Anthropology | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Art Bell | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Autumn Williams | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| B. Ann Slate | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Barbara Wasson | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Barry Woodard | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Bay Area Group | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Benjamin Radford | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Bernard Heuvelmans | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| BFRO | Example | Example | Example | Example |